MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS DIVISION 3 - (3RD AND 4TH GRADE) DIVISION 3 BOYS
MP Borough School
Game
01/20 8:00a
iDover 3/4 Boys Tm2 - Soto 
Coach Rocco/Wendorff
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/20 8:00a
iCoach Oz 
Min Hill 3/4 Boys Tm3-Quiles
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/20 9:00a
iCoach Pfeffer/Leroy 
Dover 3/4 Boys Tm1 - Strelec
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/20 9:00a
iRkawy 3/4 Boys Tm1 - Piombino 
Min Hill 3/4 Boys Tm1-Bartnick
Thomas Jefferson MS
Game
01/20 12:00p
iMin Hill 3/4 Boys Tm2-Rikkola 
Rkawy 3/4 Boys Tm2 - Rivieccio
MP Borough School
Game
01/27 8:00a
iDover 3/4 Boys Tm1 - Strelec 
Coach Landi
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/27 8:00a
iMin Hill 3/4 Boys Tm2-Rikkola 
Min Hill 3/4 Boys Tm1-Bartnick
Game
01/27 9:00a
iRkawy 3/4 Boys Tm2 - Rivieccio 
Min Hill 3/4 Boys Tm3-Quiles
MP Borough School
Game
01/27 1:00p
iDover 3/4 Boys Tm2 - Soto 
Coach Pfeffer/Leroy
Thomas Jefferson MS
Game
01/27 2:00p
iCoach Rocco/Wendorff 
Rkawy 3/4 Boys Tm1 - Piombino
MP Borough School
Game
02/03 8:00a
iRkawy 3/4 Boys Tm2 - Rivieccio 
Coach Oz
Canfield Avenue School
Game
02/03 8:00a
iCoach Rocco/Wendorff 
Min Hill 3/4 Boys Tm3-Quiles
Father Connolly Center
Game
02/03 9:00a
iMin Hill 3/4 Boys Tm1-Bartnick 
Dover 3/4 Boys Tm1 - Strelec
Canfield Avenue School
Game
02/03 9:00a
iCoach Pfeffer/Leroy 
Min Hill 3/4 Boys Tm2-Rikkola
Father Connolly Center
Game
02/03 10:00a
iCoach Landi 
Dover 3/4 Boys Tm2 - Soto
MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS DIVISION 3 - (3RD AND 4TH GRADE) DIVISION 3 GIRLS
MP Borough School
Game
01/20 9:00a
iMin Hill 3/4 Girls Tm1-Cole 
Coach Goddard
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/20 10:00a
iCoach Bowers/Cahill 
Min Hill 3/4 Girls Tm2-Fernandes
Game
01/20 11:00a
iCoach Deleppo 
Min Hill 3/4 Girls Tm3-Pyrzynski
Game
01/27 10:00a
iMin Hill 3/4 Girls Tm1-Cole 
Min Hill 3/4 Girls Tm2-Fernandes
MP Borough School
Game
01/27 12:00p
iCoach Deleppo 
Coach Bowers/Cahill
Game
02/03 9:00a
iMin Hill 3/4 Girls Tm2-Fernandes 
Coach Goddard
Canfield Avenue School
Game
02/03 10:00a
iCoach Deleppo 
Min Hill 3/4 Girls Tm3-Pyrzynski
MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS DIVISION 4 - (5TH AND 6TH GRADE) DIVISION 4 BOYS
MP Borough School
Game
01/20 10:00a
iMin Hill 5/6 Boys Tm3-Gray 
Coach Quinn
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/20 10:00a
iCoach Myers 
Dover 5/6 Boys Tm2 - Hartman
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/20 12:00p
iRkawy 5/6 Boys Tm1 - Jacko 
Min Hill 5/6 Boys Tm2-Ledford
Game
01/20 1:00p
iDover 5/6 Boys Tm1 - Luna 
Min Hill 5/6 Boys Tm1-Dodds
Thomas Jefferson MS
Game
01/20 1:00p
iCoach Gervasio 
Rkawy 5/6 Boys Tm2 - Grow
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/27 9:00a
iRkawy 5/6 Boys Tm1 - Jacko 
Dover 5/6 Boys Tm3 - Bonfiglio
MP Borough School
Game
01/27 10:00a
iCoach Quinn 
Coach Gervasio
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/27 10:00a
iMin Hill 5/6 Boys Tm1-Dodds 
Dover 5/6 Boys Tm2 - Hartman
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/27 11:00a
iMin Hill 5/6 Boys Tm3-Gray 
Min Hill 5/6 Boys Tm2-Ledford
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/27 1:00p
iRkawy 5/6 Boys Tm2 - Grow 
Dover 5/6 Boys Tm1 - Luna
MP Borough School
Game
02/03 10:00a
iMin Hill 5/6 Boys Tm1-Dodds 
Coach Myers
Canfield Avenue School
Game
02/03 12:00p
iDover 5/6 Boys Tm2 - Hartman 
Min Hill 5/6 Boys Tm3-Gray
Game
02/03 1:00p
iDover 5/6 Boys Tm1 - Luna 
Min Hill 5/6 Boys Tm2-Ledford
Thomas Jefferson MS
Game
02/03 2:00p
iCoach Quinn 
Rkawy 5/6 Boys Tm1 - Jacko
Game
02/03 3:00p
iDover 5/6 Boys Tm3 - Bonfiglio 
Rkawy 5/6 Boys Tm2 - Grow
MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS DIVISION 4 - (5TH AND 6TH GRADE) DIVISION 4 GIRLS
MP Borough School
Game
01/20 11:00a
iCoach Bergeron/Vega 
Coach Pfeffer/Leroy
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/20 11:00a
iCoach Landi/McDermott 
Dover 5/6 Girls Tm1 - Philips
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/20 2:00p
iDover 5/6 Girls Tm2 - Kimbrough 
Min Hill 5/6 Girls Tm1-Bruseo
MP Borough School
Game
01/27 11:00a
iCoach Landi/McDermott 
Coach Bergeron/Vega
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/27 12:00p
iCoach Pfeffer/Leroy 
Dover 5/6 Girls Tm2 - Kimbrough
Canfield Avenue School
Game
01/27 2:00p
iDover 5/6 Girls Tm1 - Philips 
Min Hill 5/6 Girls Tm1-Bruseo
MP Borough School
Game
02/03 11:00a
iMin Hill 5/6 Girls Tm1-Bruseo 
Coach Pfeffer/Leroy
Father Connolly Center
Game
02/03 11:00a
iCoach Bergeron/Vega 
Dover 5/6 Girls Tm1 - Philips
Game
02/03 12:00p
iCoach Landi/McDermott 
Dover 5/6 Girls Tm2 - Kimbrough
MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS DIVISION 5 - (7TH AND 8TH GRADE) DIVISION 5 BOYS
Viking Gym - Mem Jr HS
Game
01/20 9:00a
iHanover Tm2 - Blake 
Hanover Tm3 - Campbell
Game
01/20 11:30a
iHanover Tm4 - Krentz 
Hanover Tm1 - Farrell
MP Borough School
Game
01/20 12:00p
iFlorham Park Tm1 - Shmuler 
Coach Sommer
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/20 12:00p
iRkawy 7/8 Boys Tm1 - Petry 
Dover 7/8 Boys Tm1 - Cutchis
Brooklake School (FP)
Game
01/20 6:45p
iMin Hill 7/8 Boys Tm1-Quiles 
Florham Park Tm2 - Danza
MP Borough School
Game
01/27 9:00a
iMin Hill 7/8 Boys Tm1-Quiles 
Coach Sommer
Brooklake School (FP)
Game
01/27 5:30p
iDover 7/8 Boys Tm1 - Cutchis 
Florham Park Tm2 - Danza
Game
01/27 6:45p
iRkawy 7/8 Boys Tm1 - Petry 
Florham Park Tm1 - Shmuler
MP Borough School
Game
01/30 7:30p
iHanover Tm1 - Farrell 
Coach Sommer
MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS DIVISION 5 - (7TH AND 8TH GRADE) DIVISION 5 GIRLS
Viking Gym - Mem Jr HS
Game
01/20 10:15a
iDover 7/8 Girls Tm2 - Correa 
Hanover Tm3 - Rees
MP Borough School
Game
01/20 1:00p
iHanover Tm1 - Menoni 
Coach Swope
Brooklake School (FP)
Game
01/20 5:30p
iDover 7/8 Girls Tm1 - Hoyt 
Florham Park Tm1 - Peters
Father Connolly Center
Game
01/27 2:00p
iCoach Swope 
Dover 7/8 Girls Tm1 - Hoyt
Brooklake School (FP)
Game
01/27 4:15p
iHanover Tm2 - Steinberg 
Florham Park Tm1 - Peters
Viking Gym - Mem Jr HS
Game
02/03 9:00a
iHanover Tm1 - Menoni 
Hanover Tm2 - Steinberg
MP Borough School
Game
02/03 1:00p
iDover 7/8 Girls Tm2 - Correa 
Coach Swope
Brooklake School (FP)
Game
02/03 4:15p
iHanover Tm3 - Rees 
Florham Park Tm1 - Peters
MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS TRAVEL TEAMS 7TH GRADE BOYS
Orange Lincoln Avenue ES
Game
01/19 6:45p
iCoach Stahl 
Orange
Vo-Tech
Game
01/25 6:00p
iCoach Stahl 
Parsippany
Game
01/27 12:00p
iCoach Stahl 
Bridgewater Silver
MP BASKETBALL DIVISIONS TRAVEL TEAMS 8TH GRADE BOYS
Vo-Tech
Game
01/27 1:00p
iCoach Figurelli 
North Hunterdon
Game
02/07 7:30p
iCoach Figurelli 
Randolph White
Ridge HS Old Gym
Game
02/08 7:30p
iCoach Figurelli 
Basking Ridge White